Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kabhi kabhi mujhe khushi hote hai k mera net slow hai 🤣🤣
And now I regret convincing my parents to upgrade ours 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kabhi kabhi mujhe khushi hote hai k mera net slow hai 🤣🤣
And now I regret convincing my parents to upgrade ours 🤣
that is a blessing in disguise 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kabhi kabhi mujhe khushi hote hai k mera net slow hai 🤣🤣
Us both and Aaru are in the INFJ gang now 😎🤣
btw your siggy is beautiful ❤️Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kabhi kabhi mujhe khushi hote hai k mera net slow hai 🤣🤣
are me lonely hu 🤔😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are me lonely hu 🤔😆
No because we’re all introverts 🤣🤣
and turbulent too 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and turbulent too 🤣
This is kismat 🤣🤣
or simply that we attract the like minded people. 🤣 Vaki koi hota to may be frequency match nahi karta 🤣
degrade krwa le 🤣
Indiaforums doesn't understand our feelings that how desperate we are to move forward, they are always trying to hold us back.🤣🥺
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k