Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kaun si jhooley mein baithey hai aap??😆 Deba's expression whenever KV cracked some lame jokes😆Feel it...feel it!!🤣 When these two are in one frame no one can get bored!!!
I liked this part. It was nice to know about the saakk team and kv as director. Clearly, they are a riot. This friendship 😍😍
Nice to see chhotti deba guides KV...feel it...feel it!😂😂😂😂
Laughed a lot
I think there is more ,it seemed to be abrupt ....they may release the next part laterOriginally posted by: black.snowflake
I liked this part. It was nice to know about the saakk team and kv aa director. Clearly, they are a riot. This friendship 😍😍
Ok...something I noticed...what is this "yeh pyar ka Bandhan hai" written on the segment
Originally posted by: divine_16
Ok...something I noticed...what is this "yeh pyar ka Bandhan hai" written on the segment
Because controversial titles bring views 😋😋🤭🤭
Buzz Bollywood is very bad , they always use stupid titles and thumbnails to being views , I usually avoid their videos but Devir’s interview , can’t miss it 😊
Yup.. some are very cringy.I sometimes winder that if the title is given by Neelam herself ??She is journalist of a reputed journal....how can she keep such bakwas titles??Originally posted by: Smiley3262017
Buzz Bollywood is very bad , they always use stupid titles and thumbnails to being views , I usually avoid their videos but Devir’s interview , can’t miss it 😊
Originally posted by: divine_16
kaun si jhooley mein baithey hai aap??😆 Deba's expression whenever KV cracked some lame jokes😆Feel it...feel it!!🤣 When these two are in one frame no one can get bored!!!
Their IVs are 100% entertainment. Sometimes its more entertaining than actual episodes🤣
KV ko kuch ho jata hai😆 Deba is very sweet to tolerate all his bakwas and keeps laughing. Love to watch them together. We become part of their conversation.❤️
Originally posted by: divine_16
I think there is more ,it seemed to be abrupt ....they may release the next part later
why do they give in installments with misleading thumbnails.