That interviewer to VV
Do you even realise you are announcing on press meet?
🤣🤣
VV

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That interviewer to VV
Do you even realise you are announcing on press meet?
🤣🤣
VV

Same 😘😘😘😘 rra and vv 🥳🥳🥰
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
That interviewer to VV
Do you even realise you are announcing on press meet?
🤣🤣
VV
Le VV: kuch daring kiya jaye aaj 😝
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
That interviewer to VV
Do you even realise you are announcing on press meet?
🤣🤣
VV
Vv has habit ask immj fandom
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
That interviewer to VV
Do you even realise you are announcing on press meet?
🤣🤣
VV
VV be like- this is nothing... Maine to show ke poore poore spoilers diye hain iv mein🤣
VV he is such a sweetheart
Now that VV is getting married... I hope Kuch log jinhe pati parmeshwar aur daddy banne ka bahut shauk hai kuch seekh len apne dost se
Arre yaad nhi usne flow flow main climax bta diya tha immj ka .
So uski aadat hai flow flow main bol dena jo nhi bolna
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Arre yaad nhi usne flow flow main climax bta diya tha immj ka .
So uski aadat hai flow flow main bol dena jo nhi bolna
Acha haan I forgot 🤣
PS: a question should we make a seperate thread for VV??