Pure chances hain block khane ke🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pure chances hain block khane ke🤣
Koi Diksha ko kaho naya AT banane ke liye!
Tag doesn’t work from phone.
Maybe he was saying “durr durr” to Shivi while spinning. That’s why she moved away🤣
I really thought she moved away due to embarassment🤣
Genuine kostin : How does shivangi takes him seriously?😆
Shivi be like - Main iss aadmi roopi bachche ko nahi janti😆
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Genuine kostin : How does shivangi takes him seriously?😆
Dil ka saaf hain banda. Kaun pasand nahi karega yaar
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Naya ghar chahiye
Nahi toh kal se pehle hum beghar hojayenge😭
Condition applied : ON SET* 🙈😛
That he is ❤️
Vaise was he always like this from the beg? Because i started following the show post marriage. Or is it a recent change of sorts?
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
That he is ❤️
Vaise was he always like this from the beg? Because i started following the show post marriage. Or is it a recent change of sorts?
Aisa kaisa? Interactive with fans? Ya, maybe. I joined Twitter & IF during Mandar track. Main toh use aisa hi dekh rahi hoon.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0