Sorry I couldn't be here much either. Hope you guys have been doing well🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sorry I couldn't be here much either. Hope you guys have been doing well🤗
Hi bucky how are you ?Sorry I couldn't be here much either. Hope you guys have been doing well🤗
Hey Razia... I am a bit busy nowadays so I hope you won't mind if I answer all your quotes after a week😃 apologies in advance!⭐️
I'll mind 🙂 Reply today itself, I'm not hearing reading anything after that 🙂 And I need few more apologies like for every quotes one apology for replying lately 🙂
Do you feel I don't know about your upcoming exam that I'll not understand that you're busy🤦♀️
BTW mera ek naya badge tumhare comment ko reply dene ke baad aaya so thanks🤗❤️
Congratulations🥳 2 se jyada achievement dekh ke accha lag raha hai Tumhara networking wala bhi pending hai abhi
Hi guys!! How's it going?
Alina!🤗 I'm doing good. What about you?
Originally posted by: priya185
Hi Razia
Hi Priya!🤗 How are you doing?
Sony and Zee are merging. You had already predicted this @Lavy, and thus no shocker for me as well. But guess it's time for us to say goodbye to the chand ITV shows we used to find to watch😆
Heard about it before...that means all of sony's channel will be revamped or Zee's? Or they'll be like before?
Sorry I couldn't be here much either. Hope you guys have been doing well🤗
Bucky🤗Hope you're doing well too🤗
Hi I am good
Hope you are well
I think they should keep the brand identityOriginally posted by: Ms.Komolika
Heard about it before...that means all of sony's channel will be revamped or Zee's? Or they'll be like before?
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3