https://www.instagram.com/p/CUFHiQCKasI/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
I thought he was under the influence of a zombie 🧟♂️ in the starting🌚
Koi achhe k dramas currently on air batao koi mujhe
Pahle my reaction was like 🤢🤢 & then i was like waise yeh join bhi kare toh kya fark padta hai mai kounsa show dekhne wala hu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Did that little boy have a plastic surgery in this show??
Actor playing saransh is changed kya?
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Koi achhe k dramas currently on air batao koi mujhe
Lovers of the red sky,Yumi cells, Hometown cha cha,The Veil, DP(completed),The Great Shaman😊.
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Pahle my reaction was like 🤢🤢 & then i was like waise yeh join bhi kare toh kya fark padta hai mai kounsa show dekhne wala hu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Why don't u like hr btw
Acting ya shakl ya kya?
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Koi achhe k dramas currently on air batao koi mujhe
Tumhara fav genre kounsa hai ??
Koi bhi chalega bass achha hona chahiye
Story, acting wagehra
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4