Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
I hope hindi vantalakka will be my fav show. Hopefully it will get chartbusting trps. This will be my guilty pleasure. 😍😍
@bold after saathiya pehla aisa show milega tumhe 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
I hope hindi vantalakka will be my fav show. Hopefully it will get chartbusting trps. This will be my guilty pleasure. 😍😍
@bold after saathiya pehla aisa show milega tumhe 🤣🤣
Mera nahi favourite, Abjini. Mujhe to ye sab pata bhi nahi tha tere dikhaane se pehle.
Tera hi favourite hoga isliye tu uss profile me gayi😉.
PS: Piyakkad Abjini ne kiya galat tag🤣.
Bold:Pakri gayi tu Juhi.So tujhe already pata hai tera Dangal TV ka shows ka upcoming twists and turns😉.
Grey:Tera he asar hai Juhi😳.
Bold:Pakri gayi tu Juhi.So tujhe already pata hai tera Dangal TV ka shows ka upcoming twists and turns😉.
Grey:Tera he asar hai Juhi😳.
Abjini, main seriously kuch promos nahi dekhi thi tere pehle. After losing such a lovely show unfairly mera kisi bakwaas shows ka promos nahi mann karta dekhne ko.
Neoni didi part 2😃.
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
My Fav Female Pair was of Tasha Kajal.
Kajal played by Jaswir actress
Tasha played by Vaishnavi Dhanraj
Tasha died bcz actress got lead role in Laado Season1 as grand daughter of Ammaji
I know about Tasha death but I was asking on why they butchered Muskaan all of a sudden?
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Vankalakki kya hai
Telugu tv ki trp queen
Actually there is tv show name karthika deepam jo literally worst show hai poore ITV mein (evn more bhangaar than bhagyas+ rishtas)
Its remade in most of regional languages.... Evn hindi me bhi bana tha but star bharat ki wajah se flop hua toh ab star plus phir se bana raha hai
Uss show ki heroine ko sab vantalakka bolte hai means chef didi i guess
Woh show ki TRP is 19+ which is highest among all indian tv shows ....evn more than hindi tv shows like anupamaa nd all
Evn impression wise bhi its india's no.1 show jiske aage anupamaa bhi pheeki hai
matlab Karthika deepam on gec.Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Telugu tv ki trp queen
Actually there is tv show name karthika deepam jo literally worst show hai poore ITV mein (evn more bhangaar than bhagyas+ risgtas)
Its remade in most of regional languages.... Evn hindi me bhi bana tha but star bharat ki wajah se flop hua toh ab star plus phir se bana raha hai
Uss show ki heroine ko sab vantalakka bolte hai means chef didi i guess
Woh show ki TRP is 19+ which is highest among all indian tv shows ....evn more than hindi tv shows like anupamaa nd all
Evn impression wise bhi its india's no.1 show jiske aage anupamaa bhi pheeki hai
Uthalo
But it it's half the fun as gopi vahu S1 tab maza ayega 😭😂😂😂
I think that track had Muskaan getting after Daya and she even abducts him aisa kuch.
I know about Tasha death but I was asking on why they butchered Muskaan all of a sudden?
I do remember her getting into grey ya negative shade.
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
I think that track had Muskaan getting after Daya and she even abducts him aisa kuch.
I do remember her getting into grey ya negative shade.
No no vo villain nahi thi bilkul. But just after a new woman officer Devyana came she started being mean towards her which was shocking for CID viewers.
Ye Aastha toh pehle se hi Abjini 2.0 thi ab Raj ne bhi yogdaan dediya as Abjini bhaiya. 😆
Shut up Neoni Didi.Didi teri bhi toh minions kam nahi hai iss thread😡😡🥱🥱🛌🛌.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4