Hehehe damn im loving this place ! ❤️❤️❤️Blush blush blush
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hehehe damn im loving this place ! ❤️❤️❤️Blush blush blush
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Uski grammar bahut hi buri hai... Merese bardasht nai hoti but then I see his cute smile and I melt.
I know right
Unnke language pe charcha nahi karte na, main kuch BTS deti hoon. Theories nikalo usse😆
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Uski grammar bahut hi buri hai... Merese bardasht nai hoti but then I see his cute smile and I melt.
awwwww same… seeing how his face lights up when Shivu is around … make me bhool bhool his grammar 😀
Had to edit… my grammar now going for a toss🤣
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Hum log aajkal alag level pe hi operate kar rahe hain be it offscreen or onscreen discussions🤣
Folks at twitter criticize Shivi’s breathing capabilities during romantic scenes (crackheads😂)
I know the feeling hahaOriginally posted by: Vibrant_Ana
awwwww same… seeing how his face lights up when Shivu is around … make me bhool bhool his grammar 😀
Had to edit… my grammar now going for a toss🤣
I know right
Unnke language pe charcha nahi karte na, main kuch BTS deti hoon. Theories nikalo usse😆
Hahha plz do .. we r ready with our theories and research papers 😂
Hayeeeeeeeeeeee
My boy 😂😂What I find so endearing is the fact that hes as an actor but he has zero filter on his blushing face during the interviews ❤️😶🌫️
Pehle mujhe doubt tha ki isse roz padhte hain aise cute se hits ab i am sure😆
My boy 😂😂What I find so endearing is the fact that hes as an actor but he has zero filter on his blushing face during the interviews ❤️😶🌫️
Dil ka saaf hain banda. As Shivi said, "Masoom hain ladka bohot"
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0