Originally posted by: drnidsur
Sorry I guess spammed everyone notif bar
And sorry to all those who's tags I missed since days now ❤️
It's okay nidi😳
No hard feelings from my side 👍🏼
Love you 🤗and hope you gets to see all contents and enjoyed 😳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Sorry I guess spammed everyone notif bar
And sorry to all those who's tags I missed since days now ❤️
It's okay nidi😳
No hard feelings from my side 👍🏼
Love you 🤗and hope you gets to see all contents and enjoyed 😳
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Ok mujhe ek break chaahiye 😔
Let us know before you go underground bro
How you Will get offer when paid for entire show subscription
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Thanks Gayu, for this valuable piece of advice. Bohot galat sangat mein pad chuki hoon mein 😭😭 Sangat ka aasar hai sab 😒 Just like Pallavi has become gundi, I have also started liking their zaalim words for Raghav. Sorry RR👍🏼 and Sorry Gayu ☹️
I know you are fully infected by PPP asar and you need to get vaccinated badly
Yeh bhi theek hai 💔
If she didnot let you know, why would she bother to answer me 🤣
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
I know you are fully infected by PPP asar and you need to get vaccinated badly
Vaccination matlab pitayi 😒😭mujhe nayi chahiye aisa vaccination
Exactly.
PPS mein Nidhi, Parul and Ren are the full fledged defenders of RR. Baaki sab IF threads mein apna Kala kaari dhikate hai.
Why I am not on this list 🤔🤔 zombie 🙄?
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
It's okay nidi😳
No hard feelings from my side 👍🏼
Love you 🤗and hope you gets to see all contents and enjoyed 😳
Yaa yaa Gayuuu🤗😳
Originally posted by: drnidsur
I was waiting for you to come Ashii ❤️
Bcus we talked abt it I couldn't hold back
-
Tags those who might miss it
Beautiful edit nidi 😍😍👏👏
They came a long way, before even though he adored her he didn't had a right to have a moment with her and now he got everything.. adoring her with full hubby rights