Aaj ka episode was too much SunKee🤢 I understand🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aaj ka episode was too much SunKee🤢 I understand🤗
Idk ask Vaish 😂😂
Also, anything that even tries to rock the RaghVi ship gets this treatment. My tazbu world has very strict rules when it comes to this.😤
Haa she is really nice
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Agar glow hai toh problem, nahi hai toh problem..🤣🤣 yeh kaisi duvidha hai Gayu 😆
Till she goes to d house all was fine after d house entry tazbu couple looking next level 🤷🤷 so need to know
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
She’ll be 50 because Raghav pe sirf buddhi Ammas hi flat hoti hai 🤣
Shadi ke baad market value thoda kam ho gaya hai.🥺.😆(in his own words) lekin ek time tha jab Anjali, Amrutha wali age ke girls bhi line marti thi 😃🤣
My un didn’t even start with a W 😂
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Unfortunately I am not jhanu to fall for your sugar🤣
I will open the mouth when it's required 🤠🤠
Jhanu whether vera is good or not??
How many lovers she have and she committed to it ??
All will be pulled out if u ask Shri 🤷🤷
Jhanu I am your big sister na so hear me out baby😳
Jhanu u have nidi na then what u need on the world 🤷
Love you gayuu🤗
Vera 🥺
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Till she goes to d house all was fine after d house entry tazbu couple looking next level 🤷🤷 so need to know
Curiosity kills the cat 🤣🤣 tumhe Kyun janna hai, bas glow hai toh hai 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Phir Pallu aur Don ki prem Katha, machhar ki tarah phoosh se udd jayega kya😲😒
Pallu and don ki katha ek tarfa hai🤔
Don deserves someone better than Pallu 🥳🥳
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Shadi ke baad market value thoda kam ho gaya hai.🥺.😆(in his own words) lekin ek time tha jab Anjali, Amrutha wali age ke girls bhi line marti thi 😃🤣
Aur kare shaadi. Kitni baar mana kiya tha Pallavi ne lekin sahab ko toh shadi karni thi by hook or by crook toh ab bhugatna toh padega na😎😂