Poll
Pick a choice
My choice would definitely be the first. It's unparalleled. The way he protects & stands up for his vahini's respect uff I get butterflies in my stomach. What eternal love ☺️
What about y'all? Discuss/Vote/Comment.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Friendship goals...Certainly...Everyone should have a friend like him...
BFF goals for sure. His BFF gets a free pass inspite of calling his wife as "Shani". What more do you want😆
Jalebi is all gol-gol. So many goals for Virat, my heart goes out for him 😈
Well, Virat for me is Never-Have-In-Your-Life Goals!❤️
Life would be so much for peaceful and less toxic
he is faithful a friend like it has to be so inspirational and let you get jealous of his kindness
Of course Devar/Ex lover goals
I have seen couple jo break-up ke baad fight karte hai they don’t talk to each other, etc
Yahya toh break-up ke baad friendship aur strong ho rahi hai
Originally posted by: LadyWhistledown
Well, Virat for me is Never-Have-In-Your-Life Goals!❤️
Life would be so much for peaceful and less toxic
💯 I can't stand men who are like this
Toxic , misogynist, never supportive, tells partial truths ,.lets fam members be abused , not loyal to profession, lies to siblings...nako re baba
Originally posted by: AnjuRish
💯 I can't stand men who are like this
Toxic , misogynist, never supportive, tells partial truths ,.lets fam members be abused , not loyal to profession, lies to siblings...nako re baba
The new term is invented for every toxic ML these days "flawed, realistically, beautifully flawed" 😂😂😂 ke naam pe kuchbhi defend aur justify karo & ghatiya behaviour dikhao aur use romanticize, glorify karo. Yikes!
Originally posted by: BBFanForever
The new term is invented for every toxic ML these days "flawed, realistically, beautifully flawed" 😂😂😂 ke naam pe kuchbhi defend aur justify karo & ghatiya behaviour dikhao aur use romanticize, glorify karo. Yikes!
Yes ..that's the word "flawed & realistic"