Ajunahi Barsaat aahe thread 2- Page 26

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

65.5k

Users

24

Likes

3.7k

Frequent Posters

MJHTMonayaSajan thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

I am behind in watching episode...just watching the episode where ashwini reveals Manu's pregnancy...


Ok, is anyone else with me in this unpopular opinion: I kind-of like Ashwini...I mean, maybe not in real life...but in this fictious world...she provides that tadka..a fun element...like the way she handled revealing Manu;s pregnancy was top-class!! 😆😆


Ani erawi atee agau pana karat phirnarya Meera ls, swatah sagla karun warun damsel in distress banlelya Manu la, ani overacting ne nuste lectures det basnarya babanna mast phatka basla...chehre baghnya sarkhe zalele ekekache 🤣


Ye planning hi karte reh gaye ani Ashwini ne kam pan karun takle..so efficient!!

The.Lannister thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago


Even ABA pan? I thought fakta 6:30/7/7:30 chya serials ahet ravivaari.


Baghayala pahije aaj lavun😎


@Mukta: I think tu kaalach vicharat hotis na. Ani mi mhatla ki nahi ahe sunday la. U were right👍🏼

The.Lannister thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

Bara zala mi aaj sakalich sagli baherchi kaama karun ale. Adhi jara bore hot hota, vichar karat hote ki maru de jain sandhyakali as aaj kahi ABA nahiye. Ata chan sofyavar lolat padun mala baghta yeil ABA 😆 Kaal kare, so aaj kar indeed! 😎

Lone_wolf thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

रविवारी फक्त ६-७:३० च्या serials telecast होणार आहेत असं वाटतंय

https://www.instagram.com/p/CTZmB0LqjNI/?utm_medium=copy_link

https://www.instagram.com/p/CTZqmQCKZJ4/?utm_medium=copy_link

iluvusakshi thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

काय गोंधळ करतात रे हे लोक?

Sony वाले..

त्या फोटो मधे तर आदी आणि मीरा पण आहेत.

नमस्कार ..अशी pose आहे ना त्या फोटो मध्ये.

नक्की काय, ते 8 वाजता tv लावल्यावरच कळेल.

Hetp thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
The.Lannister thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 4 years ago

Is it so difficult to make one proper ad??🤔

NerdyMukta thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: The.Lannister

Is it so difficult to make one proper ad??🤔

They are probably being vague on purpose.

Related Topics

Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: heyitsme12 · 3 months ago

THARLA TAR MAG! Thread 10

10th thread finally!

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: md410 · 9 months ago

Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: Prateekshaa29 · 19 days ago

Bai Tujha Aashirwaad Thread 1

Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: md410 · 3 months ago

Tarini: Zee Marathi Thread 2

Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...

Expand ▼
Marathi TV thumbnail

Posted by: mishkil88 · 8 months ago

New thread opened. Please post here.

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".