Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Thanks
Phaadu precap laagel ekdachi tasveer manje finally all will know. Hya la next Thursday paaveto naahi khech le manje milavli re baba
Thodi story progress hovu dya
Originally posted by: The.Lannister
Such a romantic scene 😳 but with a great message too 👏 koni vachlay ka te pustak meera mhanat hoti te? Shahani sakaal by sha.na.navre?
I liked that scene! It was nice! Changla aahe madhe madhe pahayla😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CS13dduKplD/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_linkमनु, मीरा आणि आदी, मीरा scene.
Enjoy the weekend😉😊❤️
Very nice scenes between Adi-Meera and Meera-Manu as you all pointed out. Good dialogues, excellent acting and strong hold over the narrative!
Bara hoeel kalel tar saglyanna. Hope Adi's family learns soon too.
Naughty mind..Working..😉
कालच्या episode मध्ये, मीरा आदी च्या scene मध्ये..मीरा आदि ला सांगते, मला ना सॉलिड काहीतरी होतंय रे....
म्हणजे नक्की काय होतं असेल तिला???
😉😆
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Naughty mind..Working..😉
कालच्या episode मध्ये, मीरा आदी च्या scene मध्ये..मीरा आदि ला सांगते, मला ना सॉलिड काहीतरी होतंय रे....
म्हणजे नक्की काय होतं असेल तिला???
😉😆
tum paas aaye, yu muskuraaye,
tumne na jaane kya sapne dikhaaye
ab to mera dil, jaage na sota hai,
kya karu haaye
kuch kuch hota hai ☺️😉😆
Rakshabandhan special reel
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS3jtLqqeOT/?utm_medium=copy_link
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
Promo came out. So, finally season 6 is coming soon. Good that it is coming out after BB Hindi is ending. It does not have to shut down abruptly...
Hey guys Here is the promo for another show on Zee Marathi: titled Tarini Seems it’s long time pending show jagdhatri that has been renamed as...
1.3k