Akshara : Bigg Boss Sanchalak Paagal hai. 🤣
She is right, this was biased and pre planned. 🤬
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Akshara : Bigg Boss Sanchalak Paagal hai. 🤣
She is right, this was biased and pre planned. 🤬
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
WTF gabba. 😆
Such ghatiya joke. 🤣
And shamita is being such an elite snob and bossy attitude. 🤬
Its difficult for her to apologize to D and talk to her? WTF. Kis cheez ka superiority complex hai? Being a nepo kid or what ? 🤣
that ..: the snootiness and nepo kid is what jantaa won’t like and will evict her. And same reason why makers will keep her 😂😂. Let’s see who wins that battle - makers (and KJO ka bias) or jantaa 😂😂.
Neha is regretting not picking Prateek because she might have guessed he is shining at the moment. 😆
Now she is coming out as a despo.
Originally posted by: Ephemeral
Sanchalakon ko hi task samajh nahi aa raha. Bechare BB ko announcement karke samjhana pad raha hai ki abhi sirf dominoes ki quality check karni hai.
Shilpa ki duplicate ko bhi samaj nahi aaya waise tooh bade bade dingee marte hai na
🤣🤣🤣 Moose has face paint like tribals and has written Jang. 🤣
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
🤣🤣🤣 Moose has face paint like tribals and has written Jang. 🤣
Jang kya hota hai ❓🤔
I dont feel like updating task details. Koi aur sanchalak hota to baat alag hai. 😆
jang in hindi meaning war. 😆 IF doesn't have devnagri script. 😆
Sanchalakon ko itna tak nahi pata tha ki kitne buzzer bajenge. 🤣
LMAO. Gajab chutiya sanchalak hai. 🤣 Prateek aware hai and he reads rules again. The snooty shetty and spineless popat doesn't agree and are fighting. 🤪 BB trolls them and proves pratik proves right. 🤣