Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Nai aapne kiya😆
Nahi abhi. Busy hu thoda😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Nai aapne kiya😆
Nahi abhi. Busy hu thoda😆
45 words ke liye bahut time lagega😆
Serial walo ka logic🤣. About the friendship god knows kya hogaOriginally posted by: Amphitrite
Ahilya ko suspense main rakhna chaiye yeh log Kinshuk ko rakh rahe hai
I hope they don't do anything with Khandelya's friendship though
Wont be able to bear that
i dont like the new ahilya...she needs to match up to aditi's calibre ....looks quite stiff
Just waking up😆 it's gonna be 8 am but too sleepy
oh ok..mere toh 10:35pm h abiOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Just waking up😆 it's gonna be 8 am but too sleepy
between 10:35 to 11 but sometimes 12:30amOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
What time do you sleep?
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
between 10:35 to 11 but sometimes 12:30am
Good morning! 🤗
You sleep for a good 8 hours! Very healthy! I just woke up from my nap!😆
good afternoon/evening ...oh you mean afternoon nap? 😆nice 👍Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Good morning! 🤗
You sleep for a good 8 hours! Very healthy! I just woke up from my nap!😆
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
good afternoon/evening ...oh you mean afternoon nap? 😆nice 👍
Haan. It's raining now! Almost 5 pm😆