Originally posted by: yurabaexx
From
Sab meri wajah se hua hai 😭
To
Sab meri wajah se hi toh hua hai.. 😈
Kabbu changed 😊
Vv just nails this part .
Mtlb expression ka ko turnover tha and from a lover to enemy 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: yurabaexx
From
Sab meri wajah se hua hai 😭
To
Sab meri wajah se hi toh hua hai.. 😈
Kabbu changed 😊
Vv just nails this part .
Mtlb expression ka ko turnover tha and from a lover to enemy 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Originally posted by: yurabaexx
I was really scared Rra kahin uss gown pe trip ho ke dono gir na jaye 🙈
Same here
har baar iss scene mein I feel agar girte toh dono ko lag jaati
According to riddhima vansh is going to kill her but why she didn't suspect him may be he arranged someone to shoot her 😀
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Vv just nails this part .
Mtlb expression ka ko turnover tha and from a lover to enemy 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
I know... For the first time I was praising him that time
Warna baki time toh kabbu ke scene dekh ke andekha kar deti thi 😆
Originally posted by: vasavi_sri
According to riddhima vansh is going to kill her but why she didn't suspect him may be he arranged someone to shoot her 😀
She did .
Usne uska poocha phi tha
Then vi yellow gloves vale ke peeche lgg jati hai
Vansh ran out of the house par Riddhu bedroom mein pahunch gayi phir🤣
Guyz, Ek bat notice ki kabir said "tum" to Anu jab tak woh reveal nhi hua.
"He otherwise call her "Aaap"".
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
She did .
Usne uska poocha phi thaThen vi yellow gloves vale ke peeche lgg jati hai
Oh she never leaves a chance to blame him
Originally posted by: vasavi_sri
According to riddhima vansh is going to kill her but why she didn't suspect him may be he arranged someone to shoot her 😀
Actually AP had pointed the gun towards vansh.
Riddhima thought the target was vansh. Not her.
She took the bullet to save him.
Toh vansh agar riddhima ko marne ke liye kisiko bola tha toh vansh ke upar gun point kyu karta?🤔
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Vansh ran out of the house par Riddhu bedroom mein pahunch gayi phir🤣
Teleportation Power hai uske paas mai bata rahi hun. ✋🙂