Itne promotions..INko time kaise mil raha hai bhai Shootings se, shooting discuss karne se and then fir aur bhi apna life hai na.. How are they getting time to promote the show, which they were not able to in the last 10 months of this show
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Itne promotions..INko time kaise mil raha hai bhai Shootings se, shooting discuss karne se and then fir aur bhi apna life hai na.. How are they getting time to promote the show, which they were not able to in the last 10 months of this show
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Itne promotions..INko time kaise mil raha hai bhai Shootings se, shooting discuss karne se and then fir aur bhi apna life hai na.. How are they getting time to promote the show, which they were not able to in the last 10 months of this show
When channel comes in with the dandas, you make time beta 🤣
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Some sessions on "Open communication is a key to successful relationship" also🤣
Most of their family members need a therapist... so better to get one on retainership🤣
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
Most of their family members need a therapist... so better to get one on retainership🤣
What I wouldn’t give to see them all in a family therapy session 🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Itne promotions..INko time kaise mil raha hai bhai Shootings se, shooting discuss karne se and then fir aur bhi apna life hai na.. How are they getting time to promote the show, which they were not able to in the last 10 months of this show
They always had time to promote the show. Every other lead TV actors promotes their show through interviews, insta reels, pics etc.
This team is just weird in every way. Vanku wants to keep upcoming tracks and costumes secret of a remake show🤦♀️🤦♀️
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
They always had time to promote the show. Every other TV show lead actors promotes their show through interviews, insta reels, pics etc.
This team is just weird in every way. Vanku wants to keep upcoming tracks and costumes secret of a remake show🤦♀️🤦♀️
Does this mean we will get khabriji today 🤣
Why doesn't IF have option of facepalm emojis's??
Because it knows that you would use it in every post 🤣
Waise I really liked the interview. Both of them seem to think similarly and are so incredible humble. ❤️
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
They always had time to promote the show. Every other TV show lead actors promotes their show through interviews, insta reels, pics etc.
This team is just weird in every way. Vanku wants to keep upcoming tracks and costumes secret of a remake show🤦♀️🤦♀️
I was being sarcastic there😆