New AT 🥳🥳
Congratulations everyone🥳
AT 30🤩
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
New AT 🥳🥳
Congratulations everyone🥳
AT 30🤩
Don is back... back to Pallavi😔😡😆🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSQ3VgCqzRc/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Don is back... back to Pallavi😔😡😆🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSQ3VgCqzRc/?utm_medium=copy_link
Phir se Jayshashi 🤣 Such a dumb name 🤣
Yeh Amrutha se baat kar rahi hai na?
150 steps ❤️
Ooof the title
Congratulations everyone!!!
Suppose to ignore pallu, right?Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Don is back... back to Pallavi😔😡😆🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSQ3VgCqzRc/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Phir se Jayshashi 🤣 Such a dumb name 🤣
Yeh Amrutha se baat kar rahi hai na?
Manasi hai shyd
Acc to kal wala BTS she is wearing pink
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Don is back... back to Pallavi😔😡😆🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSQ3VgCqzRc/?utm_medium=copy_link
Why she is smiling at mansi😕. Uska bhi hridya parivartan ho gaya kya🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Suppose to ignore pallu, right?
Maybe divorce paper dene aaya hoga😔
I also thought Mansi only...but then I thought Mansi and Pallavi smile kyun karenge at each other 🤣
But yeah you're right- probably her.
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Phir se Jayshashi 🤣 Such a dumb name 🤣
Yeh Amrutha se baat kar rahi hai na?
Jay Mishra will be the one who named the hospital most probably 🤣
It's Mansi not Amruta.