Dekha didi, apke thread pe kitno ki nazar hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dekha didi, apke thread pe kitno ki nazar hai😆
Ye offscreen se onscreen chemistry kaise hogayi.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CSPI2t_B6CQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Vo ungli se kya ishara kar rahi hai
Aao kujli mitao😈
Imagine rekha dadi in chavan 🎪 where everyone shouting even for existing. Rekha with her muzzled breathing and sensuous voice
So they are going to be the first jodi of ITV to be repeated in a different show
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
Imagine rekha dadi in chavan 🎪 where everyone shouting even for existing. Rekha with her muzzled breathing and sensuous voice
Rekha :
Patralekha....... Chai le aao. 👄
Viraaat.... Mere liye paani le aa. 👄
Eh jungli mulgi.... Gappa bas ! 👄
Originally posted by: Chill_Maar
So they are going to be the first jodi of ITV to be repeated in a different show
Not really
Hiten gauri have been repeated in innumerable shows
Ejaz and Nandini were repeated
Rajat Mugdha too
Originally posted by: Chill_Maar
So they are going to be the first jodi of ITV to be repeated in a different show
No they are not the first jodi to repeat.
Even Gia-Nazim's iconic pair will be repeating in Tera Mera Saath Rahe na. 😗
And then in the past there were Akshay and Sheen couple too in Indiawali maa.
Lol even i was stupid to believe that FL will be bossy woman. Mai bhul hi gayi thi ye EK ka show hai toh FL ka ye sada hua look will be fixed as always. 😆
Thank god iss baar tune apni galti saamne se maani 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
Imagine rekha dadi in chavan 🎪 where everyone shouting even for existing. Rekha with her muzzled breathing and sensuous voice

Rekha :
Patralekha....... Chai le aao. 👄
Viraaat.... Mere liye paani le aa. 👄
Eh jungli mulgi.... Gappa bas ! 👄
Decked up in kanjeeveram sari
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4