Can anyone question Virat for getting Lattoo over this one ?
Page
of
1Can anyone question Virat for getting Lattoo over this one ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Theek hai...
Shristhi to Virat : Arre bhai.... correction bhaiya, kyu lattoo hue aap iss par. How can you be lattoo on this pretty little girl who is wearing this red dress with full sleeves, all laaj sharam haya and sanskaar are dumped in the hill station kya, ispe lattoo hogaye....
.......isipe lattoo hogaye toh aage kya karoge jab yeh sleeveless mein aapke saamne aayegi, pari bankar😳☺️
Cuteness ki dukaan hai ye😆
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Theek hai...
Shristhi to Virat : Arre bhai.... correction bhaiya, kyu lattoo hue aap iss par. How can you be lattoo on this pretty little girl who is wearing this red dress with full sleeves, all laaj sharam haya and sanskaar are dumped in the hill station kya, ispe lattoo hogaye....
.......isipe lattoo hogaye toh aage kya karoge jab yeh sleeveless mein aapke saamne aayegi, pari bankar😳☺️
@bolded: hmmmm now virat has also become bhaiya?? I thought that title belonged to bubu?? 🤣
@bolded: hmmmm now virat has also become bhaiya?? I thought that title belonged to bubu?? 🤣
Ab mereko Sai ke haathon murder nahi hona haina🤣
Toh buildup bas🤣
acha so now you are scared of sai too? 🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Cuteness ki dukaan hai ye😆
I always feel Ayesha's face has a very unique glow to it, always😳
It never seems to make us weary😊
Well,I am scared of chipkali🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I always feel Ayesha's face has a very unique glow to it, always😳
It never seems to make us weary😊
making us weary is someone else's job 🤣
which one? the one in the hotel or the one sniffing pillows in Nagpur?? 🤣