obviously chota wala yaar 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
obviously chota wala yaar 🤣
Originally posted by: manny136
why is there an extra mattress in the room and who is taking their pics lol also the shape of those balloons lol
For the camera man! 🤣🤣
I was also thinking who makes al those photos and videos 😂
Damon ki itni beizatti 🤣 tho I’m a Stefan fan, I love Damon too at times (Referring to TVD only) 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Main aur Nups permanently baith gaye hain, until we know otherwise.. you do the same 😆
Haaan Aaloo thak gaye ship pe chadhke utarke, ab niche hi beithna hai🤣😆
Originally posted by: manny136
why is there an extra mattress in the room and who is taking their pics lol also the shape of those balloons lol
I swear I’m so bad at this 🤣 the only thing I noticed was her dress and their poses 🤣 I feel so old 😆
Originally posted by: Raingoddess
Damon ki itni beizatti 🤣 tho I’m a Stefan fan, I love Damon too at times (Referring to TVD only) 😆
if we are referring to tvd only I am a through and through Damon fan forever 😆
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
if we are referring to tvd only I am a through and through Damon fan forever 😆
And what about outside of TVD 😉
Okay..one of the fan was preparing for her CS exams..she said she couldn't catch it on TV but watch it at 6 in the morning everyday..KD said "I think u should go back to your studies" After he cut the video, he was like "Kitna Accha lagta hai na? Log parhayi chor ke..." 😆And our Alice was like " Galat msg, galat msg Kanwar"❤️ then she gave him an exasperated look🤣 they are cute☺️
Originally posted by: Raingoddess
Damon ki itni beizatti 🤣 tho I’m a Stefan fan, I love Damon too at times (Referring to TVD only) 😆
Can't!! Damon was Damon!!! Stefan was so boring!!!
Referring to TVD only 🤣