Mat dekh. Save yourself from the torture 🤣
I fast forwarded and it got over in 2 mins.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mat dekh. Save yourself from the torture 🤣
I fast forwarded and it got over in 2 mins.
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Nups🤗🤗
Lol.. main positive hoon, lekin yeh tweeter toh mujhe delusional lag raha hai 🤣
Trend success hua, achi baat hai. Lekin isse ShiVi chemistry kaise mil jayega? 🤣
Yeh log mann hi mann khush ho rahe hai🤣🤣
Kuch nahi honaa.
Abhi to mujhe lag raha hai ,they don't even spend half an hour a day writing the script.
Agar yeh kuch solid Gaura centered story dikha rahe hote, to hope hota. Par yeh to kuch bhi dikha rahe hai. 😣😣😣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Sahi pakde hai Nivi🤣 we dont care about the show! The only reason we are here because we love talking to each other and trolling the episode😆🤣
100% true, Nupsssss 🤗🤗
This thread is still on😲
These cakes are impressive 😂 looks better than the one for the 150 episodes 😂
Originally posted by: SandhiaM
These cakes are impressive 😂 looks better than the one for the 150 episodes 😂
Maybe ...ahem...someone ordered it themselves 🤣
Hahaha 🤣 possibility
Btw, everyone is already in the next AU 9 😂