Stunt.....
First Head on stunt of season...
2 player perform together against each other..
Two platform on grid....jump on car..come in front....collect flag from Bonet of car. Jump back to platform and hang flag & repeat on...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Stunt.....
First Head on stunt of season...
2 player perform together against each other..
Two platform on grid....jump on car..come in front....collect flag from Bonet of car. Jump back to platform and hang flag & repeat on...
Guys, Last stunt of today's episode is a Must Watch!!
Kya khela hai Shweta ne uff🔥
I loved it
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Guys, Last stunt of today's episode is a Must Watch!!
Kya khela hai Shweta ne uff🔥
I loved it
The ladies this season r rocking it!
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
most of the spoilers that khabris posted were unreliable
baapre itna sure se likha ke vishal is first to be evicted
turn out to be nikki
and all sources r giving diff top 5 so dk which is true
Salil is reliable
Some spoilers were true too like water one
That time it was said vishal aborted it and it turned out true
Aise kuch aur bhi stunts jiske spoilers true niklenge
Top5 mai 4 to confirmed the
5th one pe confusion tha coz of media articles to confuse viewers
Salil is reliable
Some spoilers were true too like water one
That time it was said vishal aborted it and it turned out true
Aise kuch aur bhi stunts jiske spoilers true niklenge
Top5 mai 4 to confirmed the
5th one pe confusion tha coz of media articles to confuse viewers
yeah i read that too
but good thing winne ka naam leaked nahi hua
Absolutely & I'm totally loving it!!
Two players...one who finish first wins...
No harness task....
SRJ vs Mahek
Shweta vs Anushka
Last season history is repeating
Girls winning most stunts but sabse pehle wohi eliminate hongi
Saurabh-sir yeeh dekh ki hridaay kamprit ho raha hai 😳
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Saurabh-sir yeeh dekh ki hridaay kamprit ho raha hai 😳
Rohit- kya kapal bharti ho raha hai🤔🤣