nowadays, listening to lofi remixes rather than original compositions
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dJ4ItjLfre0&ab_channel=WORMONO
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
nowadays, listening to lofi remixes rather than original compositions
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dJ4ItjLfre0&ab_channel=WORMONO
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
nowadays, listening to lofi remixes rather than original compositions
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dJ4ItjLfre0&ab_channel=WORMONO
O re Piya wala suna???
this one feels a bit dragged out ..it is good but it just feels somewhat dragged out...
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
this one feels a bit dragged out ..it is good but it just feels somewhat dragged out...
It's a slowed and reverb version😆
Felt beautiful tho, the rain and thunder sounds
yeah perhaps my preference is more of normal speed...i did revisit to increase the speed on the YT video and it made me feel better...i love rain too but i hate snow...😆Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
It's a slowed and reverb version😆
Felt beautiful tho, the rain and thunder sounds
Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
yeah perhaps my preference is more of normal speed...i did revisit to increase the speed on the YT video and it made me feel better...i love rain too but i hate snow...😆
Does it snow at your place?
Just finished watching Sherni and I'm heartbroken🥺😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
aree, itni garmi mei snow nhi hoti😆...it begins from october/november-march/april....sometimes it doesnt happen in october/november, sometimes it does...weather ka kuch nhi pata hota yaha p...heaviest summer wala vibe is usually felt in august...october se thand chalu hojati h usually yaha p toh..Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Does it snow at your place?
Just finished watching Sherni and I'm heartbroken🥺😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
i havent watched sherni yet...