Page
of
1Thanks dear
will comment
Meghna, there is a new article on Keerti which just came in
can u make a post?
Meghna, there is a new article on Keerti which just came in
can u make a post?
sure .. will do.. Thanks
I hate Sunny😵 ( Not kush. He is amazing so I hate the character he plays)
Why the hell did Raghav show his insecurities to Sunki. They were like oh 1-0🤔
Amma pls get your daughter married off to Sunny. Please. Let them be happy . Dts the only way for you to get some peace. He wont kill her and whatver else he does...... your daughter will love it. So whts the issue. Raghav has money.......they can stay happily wid his money.
Shaadi karwao inki yaar.
This Khajur ka kuch toh karna padega Raghav ko. Warna main kuch kar dungi. Yaar Raghav ka pehle Sanki Sasur ab usska Sanki beta aur side se aata hua Raghav ka apna Sanki Jiju. Kya kismat hai re Raghav Pallavi ki 😭
Waise Raghav-Pallavi ka romance dekhne ke liye hi tike hue hai hum. 🥰🥰
Originally posted by: meghna1610
more tags
thanks Meghna for the tag