Hamari ship doob gayiii???😕😕😕😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Hamari ship doob gayiii???😕😕😕😕
Originally posted by: Roohani27
Is it just me or ya'll too feel that KDice behaving weird?😕 she hasn't liked any of his previous posts even though one of it includes her🤔 strange!!
I was dying to see her response on that who the sexy boy post🤣 gayi bhains pani mein😆
Yes 😭😭😭😭😭 whirlwind romance tha inka 😭😭😭 ab shayad khatam 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
Yes 😭😭😭😭😭 whirlwind romance tha inka 😭😭😭 ab shayad khatam 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Forget about romance yeh dono toh close friends the na?🤪
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Hamari ship doob gayiii???😕😕😕😕
Looks like😭 their silence is killing me i want their PDA🥺
Twitter ppl are trending aaj kya? I see lot of angry birds maybe that’s why KD put up that story
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Twitter ppl are trending aaj kya? I see lot of angry birds maybe that’s why KD put up that story
Ab mil gaya na Shivi scene aur kya chahiye in logo😆
Hain mere paas tablets.. khaati thi mai jab Corona was on the rise🤣
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Twitter ppl are trending aaj kya? I see lot of angry birds maybe that’s why KD put up that story
Kya story daala kd ne?
Aaj kya kya kiye ja raha ye?
Koi brief update dedo kya kya dekhna hai?🤣
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Twitter ppl are trending aaj kya? I see lot of angry birds maybe that’s why KD put up that story
Yep 27K - Fans demand Shivi
Kya story daala kd ne?
Aaj kya kya kiye ja raha ye?
Koi brief update dedo kya kya dekhna hai?🤣
Fans are damn angry with the makers ... Speculation is the screen time reduction is done by Dora ... Then the sasta awards nominated Alice in supporting category making it even worse .. toh full on troll chaloo hai ...
KD has put up a story to lovr all equally but looks like wo bhi kaam nahi kar raha .... Fans are going ballistic ...