Recently I have done the same in most of the episodes. 😆
Hang in there sista.
There are episodes where I just admire his hair if the scene isn't interesting. 😉
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Recently I have done the same in most of the episodes. 😆
Hang in there sista.
There are episodes where I just admire his hair if the scene isn't interesting. 😉
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
anyway we will be there for her to chear up na
Tanya we are there for u
🤗🤗
Awieee yeh gif Kitna cute hai.🤗🤗
But hua kya wait let me read up 🤣🤣
this time I got u on time 🤗🤗🥳🥳Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Awieee yeh gif Kitna cute hai.🤗🤗
But hua kya wait let me read up 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
this time I got u on time 🤗🤗🥳🥳
Haha yes babeeee in here early morning acc to me lol 🤣
Couldn't come epi me time na so compensating now 🤣🤣
Raghav Silent Treatment...Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Ok thanks
that's why he will be angry with pallavi
I think raghvi will have fight for Mandar in hospital and krishna was also there
Krishna might try to make pallavi understand why raghav is behaving like that
I so wanted to watch raghav giving silent treatment to pallavi
I love silent treatment from. Pallavi too. 😆
But will we get that it's big question mark 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
don't say about this to tanya she will feel bad 🤣
Acha toh yeh mamala tha usko daant padi. 😆
But woh RaghVi wala toh waise bhi old BTS tha shirt one why did he remove that
Also yeh kya hai Pallu siting with Mandaar Pura mood off subah subah 😭😭
happy morning 🌞🤗Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Haha yes babeeee in here early morning acc to me lol 🤣
Couldn't come epi me time na so compensating now 🤣🤣
Have a great day ahead 🤗
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Can't help it bro
She gotta face the reality anytime...so why not today 🤣
I know dil toots hoga uska
...but she needs to stay strong
But why will he get daant I'm confused and how do twitter ppl know Kuch bhi 🤣🤣🤣
Agar woh set par rehte hai twitter wale toh BTS hi bata de ye kya bata raha iss information Ka achar daale humlog 🤣🤣
Thank youuu Jayashreee 🤗
Good afternoon to you too 😳🤗
shirt removing wala was delete on that day itself I was also wondering whyOriginally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Acha toh yeh mamala tha usko daant padi. 😆
But woh RaghVi wala toh waise bhi old BTS tha shirt one why did he remove that
Also yeh kya hai Pallu siting with Mandaar Pura mood off subah subah 😭😭
But it is in insta u want go check it there.
Pallu siting with her brother
and also RR and Pallavi care for Krishna they want to keep Krishna away from. Bandar 🤣🤣