Originally posted by: Biggboss15
But why😲
for kkk probably😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
But why😲
for kkk probably😆
Yes he seems very patient👍🏼Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Poor Arjun, Nikki chod hi nahi rahi hai.. I didn't he was so patient. Practically baby sitting Nikki.
Nikki....I love this show but mujhe pani se darr lagta hai, snakes se darr lagta hai, fish se darr lagta hai🤣
Badshah be like... Ye ladki pagal hai pagal hai
Ooo😆. Anyways I think vishal might get evicted
Seriously yaar fish and butterfly se kaun darta hai😆Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Nikki....I love this show but mujhe pani se darr lagta hai, snakes se darr lagta hai, fish se darr lagta hai🤣
Badshah be like... Ye ladki pagal hai pagal hai
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Seriously yaar fish and butterfly se kaun darta hai😆
the only thing nikki is not afraid of is jhagra karna🤪
Nikki refuses to do the stunt...
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Ooo😆. Anyways I think vishal might get evicted
when vishal was in bb i genuinely wanted him in top 5 i even voted for him so i felt really bad when he got evicted
not again
now i think about it it was a wrong call for nikki to participate in kkk this season
she shld have done it some other season
she doesn't seem prepared at all!
Not liked him much😆 but he deserves to go ahead as I found him very strong👍🏼Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
when vishal was in bb i genuinely wanted him in top 5 i even voted for him so i felt really bad when he got evicted
not again