Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Sureeeeee
Anything else Nivi dear?
Perhaps a guy so u can marry and be savage
🤣 Ho toh batana, my mom’s work will be easier 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Sureeeeee
Anything else Nivi dear?
Perhaps a guy so u can marry and be savage
🤣 Ho toh batana, my mom’s work will be easier 🤣
Tissues tere side mein hi rakh deti hoon
🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Mein bhi aarahi hoon....the menu suits the best.. Nivi 2 tickets book kardo
Chocolate cakeeeee❤️
Done Priiii! 🤗
Mahii destination kya hai? Outside India kahan hai tu? 😆
Saare tissues finish kar dungi😭
🤣🤣 My mummy will come now with joote and first meri pitayi hogi 🤣
To tu shaadi kyun karna chahti hai
U should marry only for being savage
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
🤣🤣 My mummy will come now with joote and first meri pitayi hogi 🤣
🤣🤣
Bachi bigad gayi hein
We will gladly accept ua mum in the bureau😎
Partiality hogayi Sakshi ke saath 🤣 Mein dundti hoon tere liye. Criteria batana
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
To tu shaadi kyun karna chahti hai
U should marry only for being savage
Shaadi karne ke aur bhi kayi reason hote hai
Waise mera bahut hadh tak shaadi se vishwaas uth chuka hai🤣