Vihu look & white shirt ❤️☺️
Nice interview !!!
Liked how he thanked the crew for all their hard work .
Bigg boss ke liye kaafi direct NO bola 🤣
That subtle “Cherish Studio” punch 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Vihu look & white shirt ❤️☺️
Nice interview !!!
Liked how he thanked the crew for all their hard work .
Bigg boss ke liye kaafi direct NO bola 🤣
That subtle “Cherish Studio” punch 😆
Rra ki bandi better be damn romantic kyunki iss bande se kuch nahi ho payega. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Rra ki bandi better be damn romantic kyunki iss bande se kuch nahi ho payega. 🤣🤣
Vansh se tips le leta even better Vihaan se le lena chahiye 😆
Dream girl sabki ek hi hai Hema Malini ji , who wore our Riddhu's saree 🤪
Originally posted by: arryline
Vansh se tips le leta even better Vihaan se le lena chahiye 😆
I have an even better solution: mere paas aa jaye. Sab sikha dungi. 
Christmas party wali green saree 😆
She wore it in Indian Idol🤪


Helly definitely wore it better. 🤣
Btw Ayu, for the notes you put up on the first post, can you give the time stamp as well? 🤔
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Btw Ayu, for the notes you put up on the first post, can you give the time stamp as well? 🤔
Ya I'll add that 😊
Dono RraHel ko phir tumhari class ki zaroorat padegi phir toh 😆
Both are weak in this department .