Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Liar Liar
U are not masoom, okay.
By mistake tm sanskaari forum ka part ban gyi ho.
Masoom nazar waalo apna siggy dekhlo😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Liar Liar
U are not masoom, okay.
By mistake tm sanskaari forum ka part ban gyi ho.
Masoom nazar waalo apna siggy dekhlo😆
Sanskaar is only for this show. Nibba Nibbi are the ultimate couple. No sankaars for them 😆😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I have just shared Nibba Nibbi pic. I don't know tmlog kiski baar kar rahe ho. 😈😈
bubbi bhoot banke meri dimaag mein hai nah 🤢🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I have just shared Nibba Nibbi pic. I don't know tmlog kiski baar kar rahe ho. 😈😈
Tum kaha kaha kya kya dekh rahi ho sanskaari premika🤣
Waha gayi kyu tum pehle 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Sanskaar is only for this show. Nibba Nibbi are the ultimate couple. No sankaars for them 😆😆
tell nibba nibbi that I am trying to practice sanskari behavior 🤣
I am searching for a dance one.
yaar are you trying to kill us? 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I have just shared Nibba Nibbi pic. I don't know tmlog kiski baar kar rahe ho. 😈😈
They actually make a good pair. Wish bubba bubbi just kept somethings private considering they are private people 🤣🤣
Waise my auto correct corrected nibba to bubba😂😂
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Tum kaha kaha kya kya dekh rahi ho sanskaari premika🤣
Waha gayi kyu tum pehle 🤣
Unka forum aaj kal interesting chal raha hai. They want to revolutionize Indian Television.
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Unka forum aaj kal interesting chal raha hai. They want to revolutionize the Indian Television.
🤣🤣
wow what big goals they have 🤣