No yaar she has quite a lot of fans. Her fanpage on insta has 21K followers. I was shocked to see it.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No yaar she has quite a lot of fans. Her fanpage on insta has 21K followers. I was shocked to see it.
Nope. I won't. Mai aisa nhi karungi 🤣🤣
It's a simple video not a reel tho
Kar di kar di
Bubu ne story post kar di🤣
Promotion by bubu😆😆
Abhi TC ka bhi aayega🤣
More than obsession it looks like the NEED to rub it in our faces. I mean WHY now...WHY after the Muqabla episode and the medley dance and the face off has suddenly she-who-must-not-be-named remembered that she wanted to dance?
Like EVERY LUCKY girl who has done something with their life has a supportive parent. She is one of them, great; keep it private. She has a supportive bubu who she HAD to tag because well he was tagged in a thank you post you see just yesterday and she couldn't thank him in person then great...why the dikhawa. The thank you post was for a reason - why couldn't she-who-must-not-be-named thank in private?
And bubu's mum - again I don't get it.....but hey what do I know. I am just a fan of the on screen couple and a girl who is scared to turn into a fangirl of ACP offscreen because kahin beizatti na hojaye. Wouldn't want to be told I can't differentiate!!!!
And may I add here that if this is happening now then SaiRat confession time pe kya kya hoga aur consummation time toh PREPARE YOURSELVES for Kayamath.....
ME: WHAT IN THE WORLD have I signed up for; whooo told me that watching this show was a good idea???!!!!🤔
Also ME: But I can't ditch my friends and SaiRat. ❤️
To quote my favouritest hero's song : Piche kuah aage mere khai tu hi baata jaao mein kahaan😆😆
Someone has opened a topic to sell kidneys for 4 cr..
Yeh kya hai.. Humara itna bhi bura haal didi ko dekhe nahi aya ahi na abhi tak!!? 🤣
Just kidding..
But on a serious note :
Yeh tho illegal hoga na.. Amd forum rules ke bhi against??
Originally posted by: Stardust91
More than obsession it looks like the NEED to rub it in our faces. I mean WHY now...WHY after the Muqabla episode and the medley dance and the face off has suddenly she-who-must-not-be-named remembered that she wanted to dance?
Like EVERY LUCKY girl who has done something with their life has a supportive parent. She is one of them, great; keep it private. She has a supportive bubu who she HAD to tag because well he was tagged in a thank you post you see just yesterday and she couldn't thank him in person then great...why the dikhawa. The thank you post was for a reason - why couldn't she-who-must-not-be-named thank in private?
And bubu's mum - again I don't get it.....but hey what do I know. I am just a fan of the on screen couple and a girl who is scared to turn into a fangirl of ACP offscreen because kahin beizatti na hojaye. Wouldn't want to be told I can't differentiate!!!!
And may I add here that if this is happening now then SaiRat confession time pe kya kya hoga aur consummation time toh PREPARE YOURSELVES for Kayamath.....
ME: WHAT IN THE WORLD have I signed up for; whooo told me that watching this show was a good idea???!!!!🤔
Also ME: But I can't ditch my friends and SaiRat. ❤️
To quote my favouritest hero's song : Piche kuah aage mere khai tu hi baata jaao mein kahaan😆😆
@Bold: This!!!!!!
This post is not about her dance but for fans to know that Neil is hers.
Originally posted by: Stardust91
More than obsession it looks like the NEED to rub it in our faces. I mean WHY now...WHY after the Muqabla episode and the medley dance and the face off has suddenly she-who-must-not-be-named remembered that she wanted to dance?
Like EVERY LUCKY girl who has done something with their life has a supportive parent. She is one of them, great; keep it private. She has a supportive bubu who she HAD to tag because well he was tagged in a thank you post you see just yesterday and she couldn't thank him in person then great...why the dikhawa. The thank you post was for a reason - why couldn't she-who-must-not-be-named thank in private?
And bubu's mum - again I don't get it.....but hey what do I know. I am just a fan of the on screen couple and a girl who is scared to turn into a fangirl of ACP offscreen because kahin beizatti na hojaye. Wouldn't want to be told I can't differentiate!!!!
And may I add here that if this is happening now then SaiRat confession time pe kya kya hoga aur consummation time toh PREPARE YOURSELVES for Kayamath.....
ME: WHAT IN THE WORLD have I signed up for; whooo told me that watching this show was a good idea???!!!!🤔
Also ME: But I can't ditch my friends and SaiRat. ❤️
To quote my favouritest hero's song : Piche kuah aage mere khai tu hi baata jaao mein kahaan😆😆
Yaar and the timing.... 🤢