kaunsa maal funkti hai yaar ye aajkal..?
Reels ka nasha kam hota hi nahi

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kaunsa maal funkti hai yaar ye aajkal..?
Reels ka nasha kam hota hi nahi

phir tags mein dalna please follow me😂Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Then her son ask sorry for her khand😂😂😂.. I understand she is trying to hype raghvi scenes but it's coming out different, very young audience will get disappointed if they don't get what they expect. She will end up on loosing audience by EOD.
Exactly don't predict any theory just enjoy the flow 🙈🙈.. also don't support RR or Pallu individually because One time one will be correct and other may wrong at EOD they're couple. They'll fight and next day they'll join that's the mantra of marriage 🤭🤭🤭. If they corner with one our fd will get heart break 🤣🤣🤣
perfume gucci wala…sorry kutta
perfume gucci wala…sorry kutta
u got me😎🤣
phir tags mein dalna please follow me😂
Exactly 😂😂 I read on twitter today , someone please stole Veena aunty phone and change her password so that she don't access phone and ig account, oh my 🤣🤣🤣🤣 people had enough of her .
ofcourse….soch rahi hu IF pe apana naam badal ke dhara se gucci kar du🤣
ofcourse….soch rahi hu IF pe apana naam badal ke dhara se gucci kar du🤣

Are wo chorniplus toh gayab hi ho gayee…🤣
Chalo accha hai , uska harabhara kabaab jaisa mooh sorry watermark dekhne se to bach gaye🤣