Jab AC publicly humiliate ki Imlie ki? Kya Adi wahan present nahi tha yeh sab rokne k liye?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jab AC publicly humiliate ki Imlie ki? Kya Adi wahan present nahi tha yeh sab rokne k liye?
Why PPL don't allow Imlie to decide what she wants??? Everybody impose things on her why to force her to forgive DC
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Jab AC publicly humiliate ki Imlie ki? Kya Adi wahan present nahi tha yeh sab rokne k liye?
Nahi hai. DC is there with her.
What a disappointing episode.. Satyakaam why do you have to forgive the loser.. Manhoos log..
But good thing, even after didi scene yesterday, Adi and Imlie were back in the room and Imlie was taking care of Adi.
Adilie scene continuity was good and they discussed good point..I wasn't expecting it 😆
yeh Adi fell for Imlie bcoz of AC as he was unknowingly protective for her whenever she was around ( tht frequency was more) … god bless her soul 😅🤣
AKT might land in college an announce their marriage secret🤔
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Jab AC publicly humiliate ki Imlie ki? Kya Adi wahan present nahi tha yeh sab rokne k liye?
It was at the end of the episode and in precap they showed ink throwing Imlie..
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
AKT might land in college an announce their marriage secret🤔
Looks like ..
Originally posted by: Dreamer007
AC ko kuch mat khena usski ke wajah se PD-3 mila tha 🤭 usiki wajah se truth reveal hoga she &NN are the sutradhar for this story 😂🤗
Yep today was a good story movement episode completely focused on moving the adilie revelation forward. Accha tha episode.😆hum ac ko pasand naahi karath par ooo ki wajah se ishtory aage badath hai😆👍🏼
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
It was at the end of the episode and in precap they showed ink throwing Imlie..
muje to lagta hain Adi only threw ink so that he can get the sach out 😂😅🤣
maro mat !