Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Good morning people❤️
I will miss room no .109....got many pyaare pyaare scenes there😒
Good morning Pri🤗 aare abhi you will get store room me oily romance🤣 tension mat le
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Good morning people❤️
I will miss room no .109....got many pyaare pyaare scenes there😒
Good morning Pri🤗 aare abhi you will get store room me oily romance🤣 tension mat le
Good morning 🤗
Good morning Sakshi❤️
Hi nupur, kahan gayab ho?
Aaj kal kam dikhayi deti ho..
Lets finish this EDT phast phast before the episode😆 😆
bahot bakwas edits hai unke.........ek kaam dhang se nahi kar sakte to karte kyun hai....
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Good morning Pri🤗 aare abhi you will get store room me oily romance🤣 tension mat le
Good morning Nupss❤️
Arey muje room ki tension nahi hein🤣
Shivi can romance anywhere...they are getting turned on so easily😆
Aare 1-2 din se office me bohot zyada kaam tha toh der raat tak karti thi and uske baad itna exhaust hoti thi ki sidha so jaati thi😔 par abhi mujhe 5 days ka off hai mai yaha hi rahungi ab bhatakti hui aatma ki tarah🤗
Lets do it !!😎 Aaj tu dekhegi ya nahi episode??🤣
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Ya I saw it yesterday...when they have the handhold scene...we can see the room number and fire exit boards😆
An store room bhi theekk hein...lol the way Shivi are roaming around these guys don't need rooms to romance...they can start it anywhere ...both of them get turned on easily🤣
haan aur unko dekh ke hum sab pagla jate hai.......😆