Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Purvi bhagegi mandap se pakka.....🤣
Aur usko vipul hi bhagayega mukhi ke saath.....
Mai kya likh rahi hun
Beech raaste mein hi Mukhiji bhaaga le Purvi ko mandap se..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Purvi bhagegi mandap se pakka.....🤣
Aur usko vipul hi bhagayega mukhi ke saath.....
Mai kya likh rahi hun
Beech raaste mein hi Mukhiji bhaaga le Purvi ko mandap se..
First i hv a question🤔 trow we ll get another BTS whether shaadi hua ya nahin hua 🤔❓😆

Now coming to this BTS y PurVir has to sacrifice each and everytime so that others can live happily
Both are so sad🥺💔😭😔

Thks Romy 🤗🤗
First i hv a question🤔 trow we ll get another BTS whether shaadi hua ya nahin hua 🤔❓😆
Now coming to this BTS y PurVir has to sacrifice each and everytime so that others can live happily
Both are so sad🥺💔😭😔
Thks Romy 🤗🤗
Love u for golu molu emoji.. tomorrow no BTS ll come
So mukhi thinks purvi doesn't love him.. wow
Sakshi thinks only mukhi loves purvi wow
Awww 😳 ..these golu moulu emojis are so cute❤️
Yup it's obvious they ll try to keep the suspense

Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
So mukhi thinks purvi doesn't love him.. wow
Sakshi thinks only mukhi loves purvi wow
Yeh kab hua😳

Haye yaar...meri fantasy poori ho jayegi tab....😆
Hayyeee the massage scene was amazing
Vir is such a tease 
Picnic was ruined it was edited badly with too much of manhoos watching them flashed in between. Best part was Mukhi wanted a KISS but Bawri toh Bawri hai 
I just watched PurVir scenes on YouTube
First i hv a question🤔 trow we ll get another BTS whether shaadi hua ya nahin hua 🤔❓😆
Now coming to this BTS y PurVir has to sacrifice each and everytime so that others can live happily
Both are so sad🥺💔😭😔
Thks Romy 🤗🤗
Ab BTS aayega wo bhi aisa ki hum aur pagal ho jayenge...
Today episode kk reaction showed why purvir are sacrificing...she is such a 🤬 she will not love in peace bd will not let anyone but we all know end me purvi will realise that she can't be with anyone else and will back off....