Ye Shagun ko koi kidnap karo shadi hone tak. I want enjoy this wedding without any tension
Behosh kardo, toilet mei band kardo, loose motion ki dawai dedo...kuch bhi, shaadi attend se rok do.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye Shagun ko koi kidnap karo shadi hone tak. I want enjoy this wedding without any tension
Behosh kardo, toilet mei band kardo, loose motion ki dawai dedo...kuch bhi, shaadi attend se rok do.
A doll!❤️
Ab dikh raha hai saree ka potential!
Deba's singing was beauty of Today's episode. It was so melodious and full of emotions. I listened to her song in loop. She is really talented.❤️
Deba's singing was beauty of Today's episode. It was so melodious and full of emotions. I listened to her song in loop. She is really talented.❤️
She’s really good! It was a beautiful rendition of the song and with so much emotions! Somewhere I was upset she did t sing jo tera howega, but this was amazing nonetheless .
She’s really good! It was a beautiful rendition of the song and with so much emotions! Somewhere I was upset she did t sing jo tera howega, but this was amazing nonetheless .
yah. Even I want her to sing it at least once in this show.
Originally posted by: butterturnips
In sindoor shaadi, she wore lightest shade of pink... I wish she wears same kind of pink on her wedding day
In Pink she will look so pretty 😍
Finally she sang🥳
She’s really good! It was a beautiful rendition of the song and with so much emotions! Somewhere I was upset she did t sing jo tera howega, but this was amazing nonetheless .
But this song also nice
I mean the way she sang it makes me emotional
Ye Shagun ko koi kidnap karo shadi hone tak. I want enjoy this wedding without any tension
Haha ye sahi hai
ACP ko hi bolo kidnap kr le😆