Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I agree!! I like his look! Very suave !
But yeh haldi ka look hai ya shaadi ka? Everyone is posting wedding looks today
He’s the best dressed man in the functions 😎
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I agree!! I like his look! Very suave !
But yeh haldi ka look hai ya shaadi ka? Everyone is posting wedding looks today
Yellow pehne hai..
I feel Trishala ka haldi look tha.. Sayad Falak ka bhi..
Haan yaar har func mai alag rang chaa raha unka.. 😁
Yellow pehne hai..
I feel Trishala ka haldi look tha.. Sayad Falak ka bhi..
No for haldi it’s blue and yellow.
This is falaq’s haldi look
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQQ5iSLBAmQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Today falaq and swarada posted wedding look as caption
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
No for haldi it’s blue and yellow.
This is falaq’s haldi look
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQQ5iSLBAmQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Today falaq and swarada posted wedding look as caption
Haan this looks different..
What about Trishala??
https://instagram.com/stories/trishaalaa/2600721588983340193?utm_medium=copy_link
I don’t know. This?? Since it’s blue 😂😂 but looks odd. Why would she wear a dress for haldi
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://instagram.com/stories/trishaalaa/2600721588983340193?utm_medium=copy_link
I don’t know. This?? Since it’s blue 😂😂 but looks odd. Why would she wear a dress for haldi
Blue yellow combo tha haldi ke liye
Yeah. Only bhallas wore combo So far. Mostly Sab logon ne blue hi pehna tha. Gayatri was wearing blue printed saree with blue beads long necklace.
Didn’t see astha and Shaan’s look yet. Maybe they shot some continuity scenes today.