Haa yahi wala 👍👍
Haa yahi wala 👍👍
Yeh show dekhna layak hai yaa nahi Raj.Is this show boring yaa interesting since I am thinking of trying it👍🏼.
Yeh show dekhna layak hai yaa nahi Raj.Is this show boring yaa interesting since I am thinking of trying it👍🏼.
Pahle 2 episode toh thode thik thaak thy

Big News 😳😳
Viacom 18 & Zee Network are in the initial talks of merging.
ye kya kaand subah subah 😱😱😱😱😱Big News 😳😳
Viacom 18 & Zee Network are in the initial talks of merging.
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
ye kya kaand subah subah 😱😱😱😱😱
Yeah its a really big shocker. Ye dekho...

Big News 😳😳
Viacom 18 & Zee Network are in the initial talks of merging.
Chalo dono evil twins aakhir ek ho jayenge 😂😂
Honestly we should wait for few more weeks to get clear info.....as aise merger news bahut baar aachuki hai sabki but end moment pe cancel huye thy inke merger
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4