Sneak peak ko bhi editors ne kaat Diya....and WTF is wrong with that Booming voice over???
π€π€§π€
I hope Bollywood spy kuch alag load Kar de..... embarrassed with the sneak peekπ₯Ίπ₯Ί
Sneak peak ko bhi editors ne kaat Diya....and WTF is wrong with that Booming voice over???
π€π€§π€
I hope Bollywood spy kuch alag load Kar de..... embarrassed with the sneak peekπ₯Ίπ₯Ί
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yeh kya hai.....itna short sneak peak...dadiπ‘π‘....ahaan yeh rishta kabhi nahi todvayega...kuch bhi karle
Im disappointed,oh my god dayaan dadi ko bohat jhelna padega shaadi tak upar se lagta hai sarla ki saath mili bhagat hogayi hai
Thumbnail of ishqaan is beautifulβ€οΈ
Ye Rhea itni taiyar kyu h? Kis rishte se aai h vyaah me?π‘
Cousin ki wedding? Bro ki wedding? Sis ki wedding?
Oh wait ex ki wedding..let me put up my heavy clothes and jewelry I saved for exes ki wedding.
Btw Ishk Par Zor Nahi title thumbnail is good in the sneak peek
I donβt want to watch after reading comments
And first function Mehndi kyu hai?
Roka? Engagement? Oh where is announcement function?
All functions in 3 days where as SoRaj and IshQank ki wedding took 3 monthsπ‘
And when did they learn these dance steps..last time to choreographer aai thi uska bhi shi se dikhaya ta
Itna chota Sneak peek ka aadat nahi humko....BP low ho raha mereπ₯Ίπ·
Originally posted by: Vicks_ki_goli
Sneak peak ko bhi editors ne kaat Diya....and WTF is wrong with that Booming voice over???
π€π€§π€
I hope Bollywood spy kuch alag load Kar de..... embarrassed with the sneak peekπ₯Ίπ₯Ί
Ye sneak peek hai ya new promo...
Promo jaisa lag raha tha..!
IDK I have vibes that Ishqi's last Mehndi function has more IshQaan moments than this one.
And Ishqi was rocking that look. Ahaan too.
What's with her oily hair and not so relevant jewelry, and Ahaan's baby boy wala haircutπ€£
Kya yaaar..IDK why I don't like this look. Although dark green color looks great but still something is missing.
I think I will do my divest trick this week where Iβll watch once all the drama is over and new leaf started ...all this plotting by evil ppl I canβt take.
Yeah the voice over makes it seem like a promo. That would make more sense. Hoping we get engagement at least or wedding announcement. How can they skip that over. Ahaan said he would wait for ishqi