Because I was guessing correctly 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Because I was guessing correctly 🤣
While writing my part of drabble i forgot readees ko guess karwana hai maine simply Raghav admiring Pallavi likha baadme i get to know 🤣🤣
People have stopped predicting. Now they are discussing about some serious stuffs 🤣
Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
Abey yaar is it like reserve my phirni for me thing yaar sksi tu bhi na 🤣🤣
Dekh tere liye 5 comment kya pura 2nd thread hi bana diya ab chaahe ek ek word toh ek ek reply me de de koi dikkat nai 🤣🤣
Kya karu yaar I’m behind 🤣
Yeh second thread bhi fast hai
By the time I actually reply 4th /5th thread ho ga 🤪🤣
Cake ki deewani 🤪
Iss speed se toh Cake AT bhi ban jaayega 🤣
Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
seems like uska alag se thread banana padega 🤣🤣 today i get to know about their serious talks whi h lead to 150 pages in few days
Kaisa lag raha hai aapko ye naya knowledge pakar? Do you feel enlightened? 🤣
Dont worry mera bhi yahi haal hai still new to such things re 🤣🤣 literally serious discussion bhaiOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Kya karu yaar I’m behind 🤣
Yeh second thread bhi fast hai
By the time I actually reply 4th /5th thread ho ga 🤪🤣
Yeh batane ke Liye that you did not know Fcfs but Bee knows 😎
Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
Dont worry mera bhi yahi haal hai still new to such things re 🤣🤣 literally serious discussion bhai
Bohot serious discussion hai , I need to make notes , revise them, Phir hi replies dungi 🤣🤣
And you were guessing what?
Fcfs🤣
Mujhe aadhe short form poochne me hi jata hai 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Bohot serious discussion hai , I need to make notes , revise them, Phir hi replies dungi 🤣🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0