Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Ayoo!! 😳😳 ACP ASR ka dialogue!!
Hava!! Ab to karna hi padega darling!! Jyada threads nahi hai, sab k first page hi check karne hai! 😳
ASR se mujhe arnav yaad aata hai ipkknd
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Ayoo!! 😳😳 ACP ASR ka dialogue!!
Hava!! Ab to karna hi padega darling!! Jyada threads nahi hai, sab k first page hi check karne hai! 😳
ASR se mujhe arnav yaad aata hai ipkknd
Yeah but I meant Arjun Suryakant Rawte 😆 same PH hai na 🤣
zeero creativity from ph🤣
Haan i know u meant Arjun lol as its rashi's fav
Nothing!! That's one of the only Gul shows I've watched post 3 months.. wahan bhi hume closure nahi mila.. baki to sab pata hi hai..
I was watching Rudrakaal ka trailer, everyone is either reminiscing Aryan n Special Squad or asking for Arjun S2 🥺
naa, but she did give manorama maami...thought t is the WRITERS who should get credit for her and not gul
Arjun is the reason I'm on IF!! Sachhi! I came here to find our about Roshni and stayed. 😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Arjun is the reason I'm on IF!! Sachhi! I came here to find our about Roshni and stayed. 😆
Roshni kaun hai? Oh interesting. I came for mjht 😆
kisine pucha nahi but i came for NAUC and then naamkaran and then by2... abhi jaane ka waqt aa gaya