I totally understand your feelings π€π€
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I totally understand your feelings π€π€
There is a guy Shubham he is also. Director..who is tagged in the story by jassi
But kal wale makeup man ki story me he tagged muzzu also...he share a sea view pic...
Hoti hai shayad but donno kitna...π
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
haan SR sujegi bhi kaise yawr yeh S ki nautanki khatam ni hoti h aur yeh akele mein SR manayenge kya π€£
SR nhi per kuch cosy scenes ho dono k zyada dair tak π
Haa yaaran aage badhe thoda taadne aur hug ke alawa kuch kare...π
Kk ke hote hue yeh dono chain se kaise rahenge...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
There is a guy Shubham he is also. Director..who is tagged in the story by jassi
But kal wale makeup man ki story me he tagged muzzu also...he share a sea view pic...
Uske ID batao na Sri..π²π²π²
Kaunse shows direct kiye hai..π€π€π€
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
SR toh definitely nahi milega..
But SR ke pehle ka perfect romantic built up chahiye..βΊοΈ
Haa aur vps ka thoda naughty avtar...
Haa ..ππ
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
There is a guy Shubham he is also. Director..who is tagged in the story by jassi
But kal wale makeup man ki story me he tagged muzzu also...he share a sea view pic...
Maybe d new director might start with this new scene..but I still hope muzzu comes back
This PurVir particular scene ll be before or after Vipul entry???
It seems this ll come after 2 weeks na as they hv abt 10 to 15 days banked epi naπ€
This PurVir particular scene ll be before or after Vipul entry???
It seems this ll come after 2 weeks na as they hv abt 10 to 15 days banked epi naπ€
Romy i tagged u but i can't see the tag