Peopke are still calling Veer Gray
Rou ya hasun
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Peopke are still calling Veer Gray
Rou ya hasun
People bi mad, Makers bi Mad.
You too for time being enjoy VashmAy's wedding
Don't what makers wanna do for Amdheer
I found even today's precap disusting.
You too for time being enjoy VashmAy's wedding
Don't what makers wanna do for Amdheer
I found even today's precap disusting.
I don't ship AmDheer anymore after that disloyal girl's kartute
Do you really think they will give VashmAy wedding in detail, as usual they will be in bg, front runner toh sirf ever sataya hua ever misunderstood GRAY character hi hai. He will get maximum ss and VeeT wedding will be at the center 🤢🤬🤬🤬
Originally posted by: ananya3129
I don't ship AmDheer anymore after that disloyal girl's kartute
Do you really think they will give VashmAy wedding in detail, as usual they will be in bg, front runner toh sirf ever sataya hua ever misunderstood GRAY character hi hai. He will get maximum ss and VeeT wedding will be at the center 🤢🤬🤬🤬
Iski toh adaat ho gyi hai vashmAy fans ko..thode se ss hi kaam chla rhe hai kabse😆
Not expecting them to fully focus on vashmay wedding
10 mins ss de de episode mein wahi bahut hai
Randheer being the younger prince should be revealed ASAP.
Then I can get some sadistic pleasure watching BhaRoj trying to leak his foot, Amrit will be thrown out by Rani maa, na rahegi ghar ki na ghaat ki 😈. Wish she ends up being a maid in real sense and no one loves her. Everyone hate her and humiliate her for being characterless
Veer bewda should spend his rest life in guilt and trauma for what he did to his own younger brother. Usko koi khushi naseeb nahi hogi. Pee pee ke mar jayega ek din 😡😡
Hey Hinglaja Mata, you listened to our prayer once, please ek aur baar meri prarthana sun lo
kaash aisa ho!Originally posted by: ananya3129
Randheer being the younger prince should be revealed ASAP.
Then I can get some sadistic pleasure watching BhaRoj trying to leak his foot, Amrit will be thrown out by Rani maa, na rahegi ghar ki na ghaat ki 😈. Wish she ends up being a maid in real sense and no one loves her. Everyone hate her and humiliate her for being characterless
Veer bewda should spend his rest life in guilt and trauma for what he did to his own younger brother. Usko koi khushi naseeb nahi hogi. Pee pee ke mar jayega ek din 😡😡
Hey Hinglaja Mata, you listened to our prayer once, please ek aur baar meri prarthana sun lo
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Just watched the SP
What was that
I mean who writes such childish things. Veer is behaving like Rashi Ben and Randheer toh vaise hi hai Gopi Raizada 🤣🤣
Please for god sake band karo ye bakwas
End this crap ASAP
RASODE MEIN HALWA THA ft. RajVeer
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Next Veer will put khali cooker on stove and blame will fall on Randheer 🤣
Ab halwa mein cheeni ke jagah khujli powder girega 'galti se' by Amrit and blame on Randheer by Veer.
Originally posted by: ...MonaCo...
Kiran Bala hi sahi thi Randheer ke liye Rab rab rab
Post-leap sacchi KiranDheer would have been great!