It’s not nishant's post it’s arham's post samjha karo 😉 aur samajh dar ko ishara kafi hai 😆
Like we care about him or his posts. 😵
It’s not nishant's post it’s arham's post samjha karo 😉 aur samajh dar ko ishara kafi hai 😆
Like we care about him or his posts. 😵
Originally posted by: Animefan
Mere comments he mera parichay hain 🤣feeling really bad after precap, wo bakwas nishant ya dev le jayenge hospital. No Ts free episode tomorrow. 👎🏼
Aap kamal hai ! Seriously ! You are a all character by yourself. I’m a big fan 🤣. Your imagination is exceptional 😆
But don’t you worry whatever happens end game is Adilie ! ITV is all about the frustration factor to make sure we keep coming back to watch the series. Gonna have to be super patient.
Oh . I see🤣. Then it's ok😆It’s not nishant's post it’s arham's post samjha karo 😉 aur samajh dar ko ishara kafi hai 😆
Originally posted by: Animefan
Don't worry, kahan hoga ye. 🥺 Bhai bolti hai usko. Aur ab to adi aur imlie bhi alag ho gaye. Adini he adini...aur possibly nishlie. 💔 Dard hai kam he nahi hota. 🤬
Are you kaede again👍🏼
It’s not nishant's post it’s arham's post samjha karo 😉 aur samajh dar ko ishara kafi hai 😆
kya yeh wahi hai jo hum samajh rahe hai?? DM kr do jara.. 😆
Yes dear... koi doubt hona bhi nahi chahiye... 😆
It will reach 150 soon
Open a new thread now, you will not know how fast it will reach 😂👌🏻
Of course you will know 😆
Originally posted by: Guiltyo0o
It will reach 150 soon
Open a new thread now, you will not know how fast it will reach 😂👌🏻
There is already another thread I think