Originally posted by: glowgetter
He said he will do something that audience wants since long time. 🤣
Audience hate story toh nai chahti thi 🤣
He will become intense , passionate lover 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: glowgetter
He said he will do something that audience wants since long time. 🤣
Audience hate story toh nai chahti thi 🤣
He will become intense , passionate lover 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhipyaarhua
But why did he say that Shaurya will do something that the audience has been wanting him to do for a long time.
Drama karega 🤣
Anokhi ke liye sabse ladega 🤣
Phir Anokhi ko desperation me bol skta hai ki mai ghar Chodh Dunga etc etc 🤣 to make her believe him 🤣
And phir she will still deny..phir kuch nahi kar paega..
Aisa mai soch rhi hu 🤣
Mereko kuch pata nahi hai 🤣
CVS ka bharosa nahi hai...kuch bhi karwa sakte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhipyaarhua
But why did he say that Shaurya will do something that the audience has been wanting him to do for a long time.
Vo baat Shaurya aur writers jaante hai ki vo kya karega 😆
Originally posted by: glowgetter
He said he will do something that audience wants since long time. 🤣
Audience hate story toh nai chahti thi 🤣
Nope. Audience wants direct SR! 🤣
Hate marriage hota hai na wahan.
ha woh ek do din shaadi ke pehle MU hoti hai
This scene is just an absolute delight. What a beautifully written scene + very well acted. ❤️🔥 I can keep watching this scene.
Hate kre ga but i am sure wont leave her alone, us ke sr pr swar reh kr use taunt krta rahe ga 🤣🤣🤣
Nope. Audience wants direct SR! 🤣
Specify kiska..
Originally posted by: sunshine890
Hate kre ga but i am sure wont leave her alone, us ke sr pr swar reh kr use taunt krta rahe ga 🤣🤣🤣
True wo bhi mast hota hai anokhi ignore karegi wo taunt marne ke liye peeche oeeche ghumega
ACP ke saath wo bardasht bhi nhi hogi use🤣 that will be fun to watch
Last time we though Anokhi ignore karegi and woh ghumega, Bandi peeche peeche Goa gayi thi..
🤣