Originally posted by: sargamif
Jaali votes pade h..r y ek kam sirf nezu di r piyu kar sakte h
Warna m kaha bakaiti karti hu yaar😲

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sargamif
Jaali votes pade h..r y ek kam sirf nezu di r piyu kar sakte h
Warna m kaha bakaiti karti hu yaar😲

Omg omg omgggg!!! I also got an awardddd! Thank you soooo muucchhhhh allllll❤️❤️💖💖💖💖😘😘🥺🥺🥺🍫🍫
ab forum k baby ko award to Milna hi tha 😳🤣Originally posted by: Potterhead_05
Omg omg omgggg!!! I also got an awardddd! Thank you soooo muucchhhhh allllll❤️❤️💖💖💖💖😘😘🥺🥺🥺🍫🍫

awww kya gif hai😎😆😆
Originally posted by: Potterhead_05
Omg omg omgggg!!! I also got an awardddd! Thank you soooo muucchhhhh allllll❤️❤️💖💖💖💖😘😘🥺🥺🥺🍫🍫
Of course as u r the baby of this forum 😎😆😆
congrats Jiyu 🥳🥳

haina ekdum cute 😳awww kya gif hai😎😆😆
yeah cutiepieOriginally posted by: Piyaazzz
haina ekdum cute 😳
Originally posted by: sargamif
Suppaaaa congratulations yaar...Ek dum jhakaass award mila h tereko😳
I know I m late..But,it's better to be late than never.
Bhot bhot dhanyawad didii🤗🤗
Congrats to you toooo
Apko to bakaiti queen ka bhi mila naa 🤣 100%apt 🤣
Bhot bhot dhanyawad didii🤗🤗
Congrats to you toooo
Apko to bakaiti queen ka bhi mila naa 🤣 100%apt 🤣
Ur welcome Suppaa😳🤗
@bold matlab meri koi izzat hi nahi h...😭😭
M sirf bakaiti karti hu yaha pe..Okay😭👍🏼😭👍🏼
