Yeah I have seen many tweets like this today that they are always showing Vansh on deathbed. 😏
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yeah I have seen many tweets like this today that they are always showing Vansh on deathbed. 😏
I gyess fans are fed up seeing vansh on verge of death
in tweeter walo ka khud apni hathon see murder karungi ! why they are so asshole ??Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Arre aj vansh was abt to die na
So they are making fun that mamta and shashu just show him dying
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
in tweeter walo ka khud apni hathon see murder karungi ! why they are so asshole ??
TT is the most toxic place to go to I feel. inka nasha kuch aur hai.
I wanna kill them everytime I go there on our show tags or actor tags.
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
TT is the most toxic place to go to I feel. inka nasha kuch aur hai.
I wanna kill them everytime I go there on our show tags or actor tags.
It has become a usual thing now.... So chill😂
They are only there to spread panic and negativity.
Dimaag ka Sara kachra wahi halka karke aate hain log😂😂😂
50% Of the show has ruined to their stupidity.Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
TT is the most toxic place to go to I feel. inka nasha kuch aur hai.
I wanna kill them everytime I go there on our show tags or actor tags.
Whining..
