I pity shagun end mein bohat bada chop hone wala hai usski 😆 so much delusion...she has some mental issues. Shaurya clearly said he does not love her..she has short time memory loss kya hum ek dusre se pyaar karte hai.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I pity shagun end mein bohat bada chop hone wala hai usski 😆 so much delusion...she has some mental issues. Shaurya clearly said he does not love her..she has short time memory loss kya hum ek dusre se pyaar karte hai.😆
Originally posted by: sunshine890
mujhe lag raha hai Shan or Astha ko sath dekh kr..He used to get emotional exact same way in the beginning Astha ke name pr.
My baby..
How much can a man take!!
Sar pe chot..
Devi dancing on his head..
Chamkeeli still infront of his eyes..
Meeting Astha when he is vulnerable..
He wants Anokhi and they lie to him..
Originally posted by: sunshine890
mujhe lag raha hai Shan or Astha ko sath dekh kr..He used to get emotional exact same way in the beginning Astha ke name pr.
Maybe , he will see astha after so many days with his dad
Hand kiss bhi camera angle thaa🤣
Her hand was covering his hand.
Kya pata anokhi khud ke haatho par kiss kar rahe thaa.
Apne hi hand ko kiss kar rahi thi. Mujhe to aisa hi laga.
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Apne hi hand ko kiss kar rahi thi. Mujhe to aisa hi laga.
Idk Deba real me wha kya kar rhi thi...but Anokhi ne pakka apne PS ke haath ko kiss kia..and Im just gonna believe that 😆
yes ..i think he must be trying to go to.meet Anokhi...In the mean time Astha reenters with Shan after she leaves Anokhi at the exit door. Sharya gets riled up looking Astha and Shan together...
Then i hope he goes to meet Anokhi...
Originally posted by: sunshine890
yes ..i think he must be trying to go to.meet Anokhi...In the mean time Astha reenters with Shan after she leaves Anokhi at the exit door. Sharya gets riled up looking Astha and Shan together...
Then i hope he goes to meet Anokhi...
I think this is it !!!what do you guys think?
Originally posted by: sunshine890
yes ..i think he must be trying to go to.meet Anokhi...In the mean time Astha reenters with Shan after she leaves Anokhi at the exit door. Sharya gets riled up looking Astha and Shan together...
Then i hope he goes to meet Anokhi...
Yrrr bas anokhi aur ss ka scenes mil jaye
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Idk Deba real me wha kya kar rhi thi...but Anokhi ne pakka apne PS ke haath ko kiss kia..and Im just gonna believe that 😆
Iske alawa koi option bhi nahi hai.
khush rehne ke liye ghalib (FD) ye khayal accha hai😆
hoping we get some before weekend..