

A devastated Randheer reaches Shimla where he meets her again.... But this time he gets a different vibe from her and a new story begins.... ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq


A devastated Randheer reaches Shimla where he meets her again.... But this time he gets a different vibe from her and a new story begins.... ❤️
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
A devastated Randheer reaches Shimla where he meets her again.... But this time he gets a different vibe from her and a new story begins.... ❤️
Hayeeeeeeeeeeeeee! Radha and Randheer forever and ever 🤗❤️
Koi inko milwa do jaldi jaldi
So, you guys are now rooting for RadDheer🤩🤩Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
A devastated Randheer reaches Shimla where he meets her again.... But this time he gets a different vibe from her and a new story begins.... ❤️
Oye sacchi sacchi aisa ho rha hai ki aap log aise hi mangadhant kahaniyan bna rhe hoOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Hayeeeeeeeeeeeeee! Radha and Randheer forever and ever 🤗❤️
Koi inko milwa do jaldi jaldi
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Oye sacchi sacchi aisa ho rha hai ki aap log aise hi mangadhant kahaniyan bna rhe ho
Show me toh hone se raha dearie, coz Pranali has left and Randheer ko Royezyaada bana diya hai 😭 apne alternate universe mein hi ship kar lete hai taaki unko bhi accha future mile 😆
aren't they finding any alternative for Radha 😭.......So, finally it's confirmed that Radha's chapter is over.Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Show me toh hone se raha dearie, coz Pranali has left and Randheer ko Royezyaada bana diya hai 😭 apne alternate universe mein hi ship kar lete hai taaki unko bhi accha future mile 😆
I will miss Udha's mother-son bond
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
aren't they finding any alternative for Radha 😭.......So, finally it's confirmed that Radha's chapter is over.
I will miss Udha's mother-son bond
I think not over. May be they rope in new actress after some time.
Radha studying in shimla sais in epi, so chances are there she will comeback after some time completing her studies.😊
But will miss pranali😭
Post dedicated to udheer😊
Mein nahi hoti hu tab sab online hote hai😆
I know🥺🥺🥺Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
She needs assurance... Only Uday can give that. Vashma rarely cries for herself but today she was completely broken.... When she told she wouldn't be able to face Uday... She is going through this feeling since past 4 years 💔 She has lost their child too. What a pathetic condition.